Passing Stats

NamePosTeamGCompAttYardsPctLgTDIntRating
Green, W.QBLE16372525477370.9804016111.7
Raynor, T.QBPOR16388569441568.272342493.6
Nicholas, C.QBBAL16402623433564.570291292.3
Bolt, A.QBMON16394610425664.678242084.4
Spurgeon, J.QBWIN16279399416669.980466136
Lee, J.QBWT15392567400269.162311199.2
Merchant, H.QBJAC11258357400172.385378134.2
Munoz, R.QBHAM16417686386660.874221975.4
Cone, M.QBMS11214320372866.980345135.3
Jones, B.QBFLO14369574369564.362251983.2
Petty, S.QBCOL16317486352165.258191487.7
Smith, L.QBTEN14316532333059.479231282.7
Carter, N.QBSA11250381331365.670286110.9
Costello, A.QBHAR16315512330661.560231186.3
Dodd, J.QBSA1331651033046266201482.3
Grace, D.QBALA16251355233570.75819995.7
Corona, A.QBSA10152224173467.960195109.9
Lindquist, N.QBALA9120187139864.2675584.5
Gabriel, J.QBJAC8128200135264517486.9
Mcguire, M.QBMS486138106962.3617394.1
Stepp, K.QBHAR16102155100565.8417293.6
Walters, J.QBSA682143100257.3538291.9
Bachman, J.QBCOL169615393762.7398681
Sotelo, J.QBTEN67111785860.7744480.4
Malone, J.QBFLO3559381359.18771108.4
Reno, C.QBWT3639469767604485.3
Camacho, B.QBWIN10529167757.1595289.9
Jacobs, L.QBMS12477159366.28060120.2
Overstreet, J.QBLE16182622969.24830134.9
Graf, H.QBSA3152518860411096.7
Merchant, H.QBBAL5122115257.1501095.7
Landrum, P.QBSA181110172.73920140.5
Hutton, J.QBMON281075801310131.2
Trevino, W.QBMS4564183.3110095.1
Huerta, J.QBTEN111291002910158.3
Mcgowan, L.QBBAL11285080060.4
Bates, O.QBALA111710070095.8
Bergstrom, G.QBWT21245041095.8
Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Football | http://www.wolverinestudios.com