Passing Stats

TeamGCompAttYardsPctLgTDIntRating
Mount Shasta Monarchs16352535543165.880478122.3
Jackson Jackalopes16386557535369.3854412117.2
Santa Ana Winds16417630523566.2704811110
Lake Erie Monsters16390551500270.8804316112.8
Winnipeg Wendigos16331490484367.680518127.4
West Texas Outlaws16456663470368.862361597.6
Florida Skunk Apes16424667450863.687322086.7
Baltimore Crabs16415646449564.270301292.4
Colorado Sentinels16413639445864.658272086.1
Portland Weird16388569441568.272342493.6
San Antonio Stampede16406664440761.166301685.7
Monroe Moccasins16402620433164.878252085.2
Harlem Heat16417667431162.560301388
Tennessee Wampus Cats16388650421759.779281683
Hamilton Puffins16417686386660.874221975.4
Alabama Black Snakes16372543374068.567241491.9
Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Football | http://www.wolverinestudios.com